Die Ergebnisse vom Wochenende 23./24. November im Überblick

Samstag, 23. November 1019

Männer, Landesliga
FSV Budissa Bautzen vs. SV Einheit Kamenz 1:7 (1:3)
Tore: Sandro Schulze (8‘, 53‘, 72‘), Martin Sobe (27‘), Franz Häfner (37‘), Tom Grellmann (55‘), Robin Huth (64‘)

Einheit spielte mit: Petr Svarc – Sandro Schulze, Martin Sobe (86. Patrick Wocko), Cornelius Gries, Tom Grellmann (77. Felix Graage), Christoph Rettig, Franz Häfner (77. Toni Barnickel), Robin Huth, Jonas Krautschick, Alexander Schidun, Rico Tänzer


D1-Junioren, Landesklasse
SV Einheit Kamenz vs. Soccer for Kids Dresden 2:4 (2:3)
Tore: Gideon Kabisch (25‘), Livius Frenzel (28‘)

Einheit spielte mit: Franziskus v. Ramin – Martin v. Ramin, Max-Leon Simmang, Niclas Schuster, Paul Herber, Livius Frenzel, Eduard Weigel, Wim Seeger, Gideon Kabisch, Hudo Drost, Colin Pietsch, Luca Jannasch


B-Junioren, Kreisliga
SpG Kamenz/Bischofswerda vs. SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2:5 (2:4)
Tore: Franziskus Werner (37‘), Linus Lange (37‘)

Die SpG spielte mit: Max Jähnichen – Collin Wacker, Maurice Wittwer, Tim Herold, Jannik Roy, Franziskus Werner, Stanley Klemke, Lauris Leuner, Maximilian Schäfer, Konrad Wiedemann, Linus Lange, Robert Wanecek, Nils Blonschefzka, Pouya Aslani


Sonntag, 24. November 2019

C-Junioren, Kreisliga
SV Einheit Kamenz vs. TSV Wachau 18:0 (10:0)
Tore: Ben-Luca Kieslich (1‘), Pepe Szepanski (7‘, 19‘, 29‘), Jonah Feller  (9‘), Oscar Großmann (14‘), Pascal Uecker (23‘, 30‘, 32‘, 53‘, 54‘, 57‘), John Tamme (28‘), Florian Bulang (47‘), Maurice Gruschwitz (55‘, 67‘), Eric Kunze (60‘), Benny Rieger (70‘)

Einheit spielte mit: Nic Zschieschang – Ben-Luca Kieslich, Lukas Zenker, Benito Schütz, Oscar Großmann, Pepe Szepanski, Pascal Uecker, Jonah Feller, John Tamme Adrian Wocko, Florian Bulang, Benny Rieger, Louis Semjank, Maurice Gruschwitz, Luca Schuster, Tim Hitzke, Eric Kunze


A-Junioren, Landesklasse
SpG Neueibau/Zittau/Oberseifersdorf vs. SpG Bischofswerda/Kamenz 1:1 (1:0)
Tor: Tim Wendler (52‘)

Die SpG spielte mit: Florian Kopittke – Torben Horn, Florian Kreuz, Tim Wendler, Ludwig Wieemann, Dominik Schulze, Jakob Rabe, Marick Schütz, Martin Härtner (75. Maximilian Jannasch), Wesley Wolff, Florian Wachalski (46. Niklas Maruschke)

Zurück