Die Ergebnisse im Überblick 18./19. Mai 2019

Samstag, 18. Mai 2019

E1-Junioren, Kreisliga
SV Einheit Kamenz vs. TSV Pulsnitz 1920 6:1 (3:0)
Tore:  Livius Frenzel (5‘, 10‘, 15‘, 38‘), Jan Engelhardt (33‘), Pepe Marco Peltzer (42‘)

Einheit spielte mit: Till Lindemann – Martin v. Ramin, Franziskus v. Ramin, Livius Frenzel, Luca Jannasch, Pepe Marco Peltzer, Kevin Hähnel, Ali Sadhakanov, Richard Franke, Jan Engelhardt

D1-Junioren, Sachsen-Pokal
Döbelner SC vs. SV Einheit Kamenz 2:4

SV Einheit Kamenz vs. RB Leipzig 0:3

SV Einheit Kamenz vs. Chemnitzer FC 0:2

Einheit spielte mit: Benny Rieger – Lukas Zenker, Constantin Haase, Pepe Szepanski, Collin Träber, Oscar Großmann, Tim Tranitz, Ben-Luca Kieslich, John Tamme, Finn Preisler, Benito Schütz


D2-Junioren, Kreisliga
SV Einheit Kamenz 2. vs. Königswarthaer SV 12:1 (7:0)

Tore: Paul Herber (3‘), Luca Schuster (16‘, 19‘), Hugo Drost (23‘), Max-Leon Simmang (24‘, 51‘, 52‘), Florian Bulang (27‘), Aaron Hentschel (30‘), Tim Hitzke (34‘, 45‘), Eduard Weigel (48‘)

Einheit spielte mit:  Bill Paschke – Paul Herber, Hugo Drost, Eric Kunze, Max-Leon Simmang, Aaron Hentschel, Florian Bulang, Lorenz Bagusch, Niclas Schuster, Eduard Weigel, Luca Schuster, Tim Hitzke


B-Junioren, Kreisliga
SpG Kamen/Bischofswerda vs. SV Haselbachtal (9er-Mannschaft) 11:0 (6:0)Tore: Franziskus Werner (6‘), Ron Polrolnik (20‘), Marius Laurin Schäfer (24‘, 42‘, 64‘), Jannik Roy (26‘), Alwin Simmang (29‘), Tim Herold (37‘), Pouya Aslani (46‘, 51‘), Tim Rietscher (58‘)

Die SpG spielte mit: John Haaser – Wesley Wolff, Martin Härtner, Tim Herold, Jannik Roy, Franziksus Werner, Ron Polrolnik, Marius Laurin Schäfer, Linus Lange, Alwin Simmang, Peeran Aslani, Tim Rietscher, Pouya Aslani


Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019

Männer, Landesliga
SV Germania Mittweida vs. SV Einheit Kamenz 2:1 (1:1)
Tor: Sandro Schulze (2‘)

Einheit spielte mit: Michael Leszek Mikolajczuk – Marcel Hänsel, Sandro Schulze, Martin Sobe, Christoph Rettig, Toni Barnickel, Robin Huth, Alexander Schidun, Kurt Herzig (73. Johann Wölk), Philipp Schmidt, Rico Tänzer


F-Junioren, Kreisliga
SV Einheit Kamenz vs. Spvgg Lohsa/Weißkollm 1:0

Einheit spielte mit: Jason Pietsch – Ole Schröder, Tim Kubin, Xander Averyanov, Finn Schoop, Manuel Reutter, Moritz Noack, Lenny Jadwizak, Elias Hentschel, Aycan Aytac Kaya, Colin Lauke


E3-Junioren, Kreisliga
SpG Seenlandkicker vs. SpG Thonberg/Elstra/Kamenz 11:3 (4:0)
Tore: Benjamin Sattler (33‘, 49‘, 50‘)

Die SpG spielte mit: Edgar Schöne – Colin Schäfer, Jerome Siegel, Dwayne Buchheim, Benjamin Sattler, Philippe Schulze, Lisa Zschuppan, Ryan Wobst


C-Junioren, Kreisliga
SpG Zeißig/Bergen/Lohsa/Weißkollm vs. SpG Kamenz/Bischofswerda 0:1 (0:0)
Tor: Maurice Gruschwitz (55‘)

Die SpG spielte mit: Niclas Langhammer – Collin Wacker, Maurice Wittwer, Adrian Wocko, Jasmin Heinrich, Jeremy Krauße, Maurice Gruschwitz, Arthur Ebert, Pascal Uecker, Colin Preuß, Robert Wanecek, Nic Zschieschang, Louis Semjank, Linus Schulze


A-Junioren, Kreisliga
SpG Zeißig/Bergen/Lohsa/Weißkollm vs. SpG Kamenz/Königsbrück/Laußnitz 4:1 (3:0)
Tor: Vincent Mey (84‘)

Die SpG spielte mit: Lucas Ferchof – Sven Demel, Luis Abt, Mick Landgraf, Diego Meyer (59. Lukas Gäbler), Mehmet Celik, Tim Lutze (30. Vincent Mey), Robin Masch, Tommy Rein, Alvaro Meyer, Paul Willi Bruchmann

Zurück