Die Ergebnisse im Überblick

Donnerstag, 9. Mai 2019

D1-Junioren, Landesklasse
SV Einheit Kamenz vs. SG Dynamo Dresden 2. 1:3 (0:1)
Tor: Constantin Haase (58‘)

Einheit spielte mit: Benny Rieger – Lukas Zenker, Sven Luca Anders, Pepe Szepanski, John Tamme, Oscar Großmann, Constantin Haase, Benito Schütz, Collin Träber, Tim Tranitz, Ben-Luca Kieslich, Finn Preisler

Samstag, 11. Mai 2019

Männer, Landesliga
SV Einheit Kamenz vs. FC 1910 Lößnitz 0:0

Einheit spielte mit: Michael Leszek Mikolajczuk – Marcel Hänsel, Sandro Schulze, Martin Sobe, Christoph Rettig, Toni Barnickel, Franz Häfner, Carl-Christoph Labisch, Robin Huth, Alexander Schidun (Philipp Schmidt), Rico Tänzer

F-Junioren, Kreisliga
SG Großnaundorf vs. SV Einheit Kamenz 0:1

Einheit spielte mit: Jason Pietsch – Ole Schröder, Tim Kubin, Xander Averyanov, Finn Schoop, Manuel Reutter, Moritz Noack, Fabian Jurisch, Justin Jäkel, Aycan Aytac Kaya

E3-Junioren, Kreisliga
SpG Thonberg/Elstra/Kamenz vs. SV Aufbau Deutschbaseltiz 2. 2:9 (2:3)
Tore: Colin Schäfer (11‘), Ryan Wobst (25‘)

Die SpG spielte mit: Alexander Severin – Ryan Wobst, Philippe Schulze, Colin Schäfer, Ben Prescher, Benjamin Sattler, Mustafa Abau, Dwayne Buchheim

D1-Junioren, Landesklasse
SV Einheit Kamenz vs. Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1 (0:1) 

Einheit spielte mit: Niclas Schustr – Sven Luca Anders, Finn Preisler, Ben-Luca Kieslich, Constantin Haase, Oscar Großmann, Collin Träber, Pepe Szepanski, Max-Leon Simmang, Tim Hitzke, Florian Bulang, Lorenz Bagusch

D2-Junioren, Kreisliga
SG Motor Cunewalde vs. SV Einheit Kamenz 2. 4:0 (2:0)

Einheit spielte mit: Paul Herber – Moritz Domsch, Hugo Drost, Wim Seeger, Eduard Weigel, Gideon Kabisch, Sandra Heinrich, Aaron Hentschel, Eric Kunze, Max Thiele, Ludwig Bensch

B-Junioren, Kreisliga
SpG Kamenz/Bischofswerda vs. SpG Biehla-Cunnersdorf/Deutschbaselitz 4:2 (1:1)
Tore: Julien Wünsche (30‘), Ron Polrolnik (46‘, 75‘, 80‘)

Die SpG spielte mit: Franziskus Werner – Wesley Wolff, Alwin Simmang, Martin Härtner, Nino Blut, Julien Wünsche, Jannik Roy, Ron Polrolnik, Marius Laurin Schäfer, Linus Lange, Clemens Mechela, Pouya Aslani, Peeran Aslani, Tim Rietscher


Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019

E2-Junioren, Kreisliga
SV Einheit Kamenz 2. vs. FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 4:14 (1:7)
Tore: Luis Bannert (11‘), Richard Franke (32‘, 44‘), Ali Sadakanow (47‘)

Einheit spielte mit: Richard Franke – Niklas Gerlitz, Levin Paul, Luis Bannert, Paul Zschornack, Ali Sadakanow, Lucien Möller, Kevin Krahl, Edgar Michler

C-Junioren, Kreisliga
SpG Kamenz/Bischofswerda vs. SpG Ottendorf-Okrilla/Hermsdorf 5:0 (1:0)
Tore: Lauris Leuner (15‘, 65‘), Maurice Gruschwitz (47‘), Robert Wanecek (60‘, 70‘)

Die SpG spielte mit: Niclas Langhammer – Collin Wacker, Franz Liebisch, Adrian Wocko, Lauris Leuner, Jasmin Heinrich, Max Müller, Jeremy Krauße, Robbin Hänsel, Pascal Uecker, Colin Preuß, Maurice Wittwer, Louis Semjank, Maurice Gruschwitz, Arthur Ebert, Robert Wanecek

A-Junioren, Kreisliga
SpG Baruth/Kleinbautzen/Malschwitz vs. SpG Kamenz/Königsbrück/Laußnitz 1:6 (1:1)
Tore: Diego Meyer (3‘), Sven Demel (53‘), Mehmet Celik (55‘, 57‘), Julien Wünsche (67‘), Mick Landgraf (90‘)

Die SpG spielte mit: Lucas Ferchof – Sven Demel, Lukas Gräber, Domenic Michalz, Mick Landgraf, Tony Menschner, Diego Meyer (18. Julien Wünsche), Mehmet Celik, Tommy Rein, Tom Schmidmaier, Alvaro Meyer

 

Zurück